Nanji no Na

Nanji no Na

Description:

He is a young president, who is also good at talent and talent. On the other hand, his younger sister, Hisae (kitanobu), had a true personality with her sister, and she was hiding in the house of Tsuji in the event of broken heart. While Kushi treated Hisae as a good place, Hisae felt joy in establishing the role of Toji, and built a strange coexistence between them. However, the appearance of two people and the appearance of the sisters are reversed by the appearance of a man and a pottery.

Other Name: 汝の名

Released: Apr. 05, 2022

Status:

Country:

Genres:

Cast: N/A

Nanji no Na trailer:

View more video
© 2022 by Dramacool. All Rights Reserved.